Sie befinden sich auf: Abteilungen > Turnen > Trainerteam

    Trainerteam


    Eltern-Kind-Turnen
     
         
         
    Waltraud Theilacker-Häcker
    Übungsleiterin C
    Eltern-Kind-Turnen &
    Kinderturnen
         

    Vorschulturnen
     
         
     
    Yvonne Hermann

     
    Fabio Nepitella
    Übungsleiterassistent
    Kampfrichter D (m)
    Pia Hermann

     
     

    Mädchenturnen
     
         
    Rebecca Wurst
    Übungsleiterin C

     
    Dimitra Nepitella
    Übungsleiterin C

     
    Celine Adam
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
    Maike Hoeckh
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
    Franziska Hofmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin B (w)

     
    Lisa Ensmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
    Theresa Schramm
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Charlotte Holfeld
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Charlotte Horvath
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin C (w)

     
    Rebecca Schramm
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Sophie Ensamann
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Giada Sirianni
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Amelie Stern
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin C (w)
    Annika Scharr
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin D (w)
    Chiara Hofmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin D (w)
    Carmen Eisenhardt
    Übungsleiterassistentin
     

    Wettkampfturnen
     
         
    F- und E-Jugend      
    Andreas Tasis
    Übungsleiter C
    Kampfrichter B (m)
     
    Lisa Ensmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
    Franka Hottmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     
    Dimitra Nepitella
    Übungsleiterin C

     
           
           


     

     

     
     
    C- und B-Jugend      
    Dagmar Hackert
    Sportlehrerin
    Übungsleiterin C

     
    Susanne May
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
    Anna Sirianni


     
    Annabel Hackert
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin D (w)
     
    D-, B- und A-Jugend     D-Jugend
     
    Jacqueline Knoppik
    Übungsleiterin C

     
    Melanie Schmitt
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin C (w)
     
      Dr. Ulrike Spiegelhalder
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin B (w)
     

    Ligaturnen
     
         
     
    Uta Schleenvoigt
    Übungsleiterin C

     
    Günter Knorr
    Übungsleiter
    Kampfrichter D (m)

     
    Andreas Tasis
    Übungsleiter C
    Kampfrichter B (m)
     

     

    Jungenturnen
     
         
    Heiko Diem
    Übungsleiter C
    Kampfrichter A (m)

     
    Raphael Zeile
    Übungsleiterassistent
    Kampfrichter D (m)

     
    Gianluca Nepitella
    Übungsleiterassistent
    Kampfrichter D (m)

     
    Franka Hottmann
    Übungsleiterassistentin

     

    Trainer WTG Heckengäu
     
         
       
    Marcus Scheu
    Übungsleiter B
    Kampfrichter B (m)

     
    Falk Engmann
    Übungsleiter B
    Kampfrichter A (m)

     
    Julius Hottmann
    Übungsleiterassistent
    Kampfrichter D (m)

     
     

    Kampfrichter
     
         
     
    Selina Scharr
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin C (w)

     
    Giulia Nepitella
    Übungsleiterassistentin
    Kampfrichterin D (w)
    Kampfrichterin D (m)
    Inge Nährich-Radocaj
    Übungsleiterin C
    Kampfrichterin D (w)

     
     
    Zum Seitenanfang